Italeri Leopard 1A5

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.99to £36.7015 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Leopard 1A5 model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Length: 273 mm
• Includes 3 different decals
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Leopard 1A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5 349788-8001283064811
Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5 Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Leopard MBT 1A5 # 6481
Italeri 1/35 Leopard MBT 1A5 # 6481, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5 349788-8001283064811
Italeri 1:35 - Leopard 1A5 Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - Leopard 1A5 - 6481
Italeri 1/35 Military - Leopard 1A5 - 6481, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.99
£34.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Leopard 1A5 Plastic Model Kit HC-6481
Italeri 1:35 Leopard 1A5 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Leopard 1A5
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Leopard 1A5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.68
£37.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya Italeri 6481S Leopard 1 A5 ‎510006481
Italeri 6481S Leopard 1 A5, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri Leopard 1A5 6481
Italeri Leopard 1A5, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Scale Kit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Scale Kit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1A5 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Leopard 1A5 Tank Model Kit 6481 Scale 1:35 German Military Rubber Tracks
Italeri Leopard 1A5 Tank Model Kit 6481 Scale 1:35 German Military Rubber Tracks, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.20 / Unit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1 A5 Tank 1:35 Scale Kit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1 A5 Tank 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Leopard 1A5 Tank - 6481 HC-6481
Italeri 1/35 Leopard 1A5 Tank - 6481, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1 A5 Tank Plastic Kit
Italeri 6481 Leopard 1 A5 Tank Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leopard 1A5 model kit
Scale: 1:35
Length: 273 mm
Includes 3 different decals
Recommended age: 14 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Leopard 1A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel