Italeri Carro Armato P40 (6599)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £27.29to £36.936 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• 1:35 scale model kit
• Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
• Painting possible according to your own ideas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Carro Armato P40 (6599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6599 1/35 Carro Armato P40 IT6599
Italeri 6599 1/35 Carro Armato P40, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.29
£30.79
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 6599 Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6599 Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6599 Tank P40 Scale 1:35, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Model Making, IT6599 B0C53Y7XJQ
Includes decals for 2 versions: Germany (WWII). Full colour instructions. Contains photo-etched, metal cannon, link-and-length tracks. Skill 4 Dimensions: Model: 16.5 cm. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/35 WW2 Italian Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank 6599
Italeri 1/35 WW2 Italian Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.68
£39.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £35.68 / Unit
Italeri 1/35 Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank - 6599 HC-6599
Italeri 1/35 Carro Armato P40 Italian Heavy Tank - 6599, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Italeri Carro Amarto P40 1:35 Model Kit ‎6599
Italeri Carro Amarto P40 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:35 scale model kit
Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
Painting possible according to your own ideas

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Carro Armato P40 (6599)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: £3.50
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
fogmodels
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £35.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel