Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Tray

Price History
• Socket: 1851
• Intel Socket 1851 for Core Ultra 5 processors
• Neural Processing Unit with Intel AI Boost
• Total performance up to 22 tera operations per second
• Dual-channel memory with up to 256 GB internal memory
• Supported memory types: DDR5-SDRAM
• Market segment: Desktop, suitable for PC/Client/Tablet
• Processor package size: 45 x 37.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT807683B9B4887
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£168.31
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT807683B9B4887
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£211.15
Shipping: Free
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray AT807683B9B4887
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus processor 30 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Socket 1851 for Core Ultra 5 processors
Neural Processing Unit with Intel AI Boost
Total performance up to 22 tera operations per second
Dual-channel memory with up to 256 GB internal memory
Supported memory types: DDR5-SDRAM
Market segment: Desktop, suitable for PC/Client/Tablet
Processor package size: 45 x 37.5 mm
Specifications
Socket:1851

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 5 250KF Plus Boxed
£171.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£157.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 13100 Tray
£178.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF Boxed
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£151.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£185.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£150.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£168.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£211.15
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel