Intel Core i7 13700F Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13700F
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.1 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i7 13700F 16 Core/24 Thread LGA1700 CPU OK-MVWO-U2YO
13th Gen Intel Core i7-13700F desktop processor, without processor graphics. Featuring Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0, and PCIe 5.0 & 4.0 support DDR5 and DDR4 support 13th Gen Intel Core i7 desktop processors are optimized for gamers and productivity and help deliver high performance. Discrete graphics required. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards. 65W Processor Base Power.
prodImage
£339.84
Shipping: Free
Intel Core13th Gen i7-13700F Desktop Processor (16 Core (8 P-Core + 8 E-Core), 3 BX8071513700F
Intel Core13th Gen i7-13700F Desktop Processor (16 Core (8 P-Core + 8 E-Core), 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£504.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:13700F
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:2.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.2 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:24MB
L3 Cache:30MB
Max. Consumption:219 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£339.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£330.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£350.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Tray
£321.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£420.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£294.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Tray
£276.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Tray
£282.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£378.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 13700F Boxed
Northernscape
prodImage
£339.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£504.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel