Intel Core i7 12700K Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £358.46to £474.493 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 12
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 12700K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.6 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 12700K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel CPU/Core i7-12700K 5.00GHZ LGA1700 Tray BX8071512700K-2
CM8071504553828
prodImage
£358.46
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i7-12700K Tray LGA1700 3.6 GHz Processor
Core i7 3.6 GHz Durable Intel
prodImage
£381.82
£403.12
Shipping: £21.30
with shipping: £21.30
Intel S1700 CORE i7 12700K TRAY 12x3.6 125W GEN12
prodImage
£474.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:12700K
Number of Cores :12
CPU Clock Speed:3.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:12288KB
L3 Cache:25000KB
Max. Consumption:190 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 12700K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitrosocket (SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£358.46
Shipping: Free
ESUS IT
prodImage
£381.82
Shipping: £21.30
prodImage
£474.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel