Intel Core i5 4570 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 4570 Boxed
from £183.80to £187.462 offersManufacturer: Intel
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Socket: 1150
• Processor Model Number: 4570
• L2 Cache: 1024KB
• L3 Cache: 6144KB
• Instruction Sets: AES-NI, EIST, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 4570 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i5 4570 Quad Core CPU (Socket 1150, 3.20 GHz, 6 MB, Haswell, 84 W, Intel Graphics, BX80646I54570, 4th Generation Intel Core, Turbo Boost Technology 2.0) X051-CO8TA4I-5JB00
Extended Memory 64 technology Hyper-Threading technology Turbo Boost technology 2.0 Virtualisation technology Advanced Encryption Standard New Instructions
prodImage
£183.80
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5 4570 Quad Core CPU (Socket 1150, 3.20 GHz, 6 MB, Haswell, 84 W, Intel Graphics, BX80646I54570, 4th Generation Intel Core, Turbo Boost Technology 2.0) SP1_B00CO8TA4I
Extended Memory 64 technology Hyper-Threading technology Turbo Boost technology 2.0 Virtualisation technology Advanced Encryption Standard New Instructions
prodImage
£187.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:4570
Socket:1150
L2 Cache:1024KB
L3 Cache:6144KB
Instruction Sets:AES-NI, EIST, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, VT-d, VT-x, XD bit
Max. Consumption:84 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 4570 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 9 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700 Boxed
£349.99
Intel Core i7 14700 BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 11700K Boxed
£448.31
Intel Core i7 11700K BoxedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 11600KF Boxed
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£187.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
£166.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 9100 Boxed
£162.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i5 4570 Boxed
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£183.80
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£187.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel