Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
from £166.75to £167.002 offersManufacturer: Intel
• CPU
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Socket: 1151
• L2 Cache: 1024KB
• L3 Cache: 6144KB
• Instruction Sets: AVX2, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, VT-d, VT-x
• Max. Consumption: 65 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i5-7500 3.4 GHz QuadCore 6 MB Cache CPU - Black X051-MZZJ1P0-Q1
Core i5-7500, Speed: 3.4 GHz, QuadCore, 6 Mb Cache NEW 4K Ultra HD support: Provides stunning display resolutions,8 now up to 4096 x 2304 pixels, and supports performance across three independent displays with audio. Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 2 (Intel AVX2): Provides optimized instructions to deliver enhanced performance on floating point–intensive
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i5-7500 3.4 GHz QuadCore 6 MB Cache CPU - Black XR-2RXI-EAEW
Core i5-7500, Speed: 3.4 GHz, QuadCore, 6 Mb Cache NEW 4K Ultra HD support: Provides stunning display resolutions,8 now up to 4096 x 2304 pixels, and supports performance across three independent displays with audio. Intel Advanced Vector Extensions 2 (Intel AVX2): Provides optimized instructions to deliver enhanced performance on floating point–intensive
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Socket:1151
L2 Cache:1024KB
L3 Cache:6144KB
Instruction Sets:AVX2, Enhanced SpeedStepping Technology, Idle States, Intel 64, SSE4.1, SSE4.2, Thermal Monitoring Technologies, Turbo Technology, VT-d, VT-x
Max. Consumption:65 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Pentium IV 550 3.4GHz
£148.74
Compare Prices
15 offers
Intel Core i5 10400F Boxed
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£180.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10400 Boxed
£148.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 7500 Boxed
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£166.75
Shipping: Free
Bangbai electronic market
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel