Insta360 Go Ultra

Price History
• Ultra action camera with 4K video resolution at 60 fps
• Ultra-compact and lightweight at 53 g
• Waterproof up to 10 meters with underwater lens protection
• Magnetic base and accessories for creative shooting angles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO Ultra Tiny Hands-Free 4K Cam (Standard Bundle) Midnight Black
Hands-Free POV & Wearable - Magnetic mounting lets you clip the camera to a cap or wear it with the Magnet Pendant, freeing up your hands for a...
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 GO Ultra Tiny Hands-Free 4K Cam (Standard Bundle) Arctic White
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Midnight Black Action Camera - Standard Bundle ICCINSABEA
Insta360 GO Ultra Midnight Black Action Camera - Standard Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Midnight Black - Standard Bundle B0FN4H3F17
GO Ultra redefines the possibilities of a 4K camera. This hands-free, all-in-one cam is your ideal companion for capturing life's moments and action sports.
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Arctic White - Standard Bundle B0FS2B77YX
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 CINSABEA 103196
Insta360
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Action Camera - Black 7748396
The Insta360 GO Ultra revolutionizes hands-free POV capture with its upgraded Magnet Pendant (15 degree angle adjustment for ergonomic fit) and versatile Easy Clip (180 degree tilt control), both included in the standard kit enabling effortless first-person filming that mirrors human-eye perspectives for cycling, travel, or vlogging, all while keeping your hands free and movements unrestricted. Waterproof to 33ft (10m)- Adventure-proof with 33ft (10m) waterproofing, no case needed. The Insta360 GO Ultra captures vibrant underwater angles in pools or ocean shallows while doubling as a worry-free companion for rainy hikes or splashy family moments. AI-Powered Editing- Insta360 GO Ultra streamlines storytelling with AI-powered editing, automatically analysing footage to extract highlights and generate quick social-ready clips in the app, turning action-packed sequences or casual vlogs into polished edits with one tap. Quick Charge & Remote Control- Insta360 GO Ultra delivers 40 minutes of standalone runtime (150 minutes with Action Pod), while 14-minute charging fuels 80% power. Control shots remotely via the Action Pod and turbocharge creativity without missing a beat. This innovative HDR mode guarantees stunning details and colors in the highlights and shadows and delivers excellent stabilization in action-packed moments. Even when shooting in strong light or backlit environments, you'll see more natural transitions between light and dark for a more realistic visual experience. Camcorder model number CINSABEA. Specification:Action camera camcorder. 2in LCD touch wide screen. 1080p. Memory:microSDHC and microSD memory card formats. 72MP digital stills. Features:CMOS sensor. Intelligent scene mode. Digital image stabilisation. Timelapse recording. Face detection. Built-in lens cover. Webcam function. Waterproof up to 33m. General information:Rechargeable battery. Full charge time 1 hours. requires 1 x lithium batteries (included). Includes USB cable, remote control . Weight 50g. Size H4.9, W3.8, D7.3cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6977644761045.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
INSTA360 GO Ultra 4K Action Camera - Black, Black 10290613
The Insta360 GO Ultra is made for adventures. At just 50 g, this compact camera sits in the palm of your hand, slips easily into a pocket, and is barely noticeable when mounted. From skateparks to city breaks, capture every moment in ultra-smooth 4K at 60 frames per second (fps). No blur, no stutter - just crisp, clean action shots. And with the upgraded Magnet Pendant and Easy Clip, you can film from your chest, cap, or handlebars. Just press record and you're good to go.Good to know- FlowState Stabilisation and 360° Horizon Lock keep your shots level and shake-free- Active HDR balances bright skies and shadowy corners for a natural look, even in tricky lighting- Thanks to its magnetic mounting system, you can stick it to walls, helmets, or even your fridge door- The 1/1.28” sensor pulls in 200% more light than its predecessor for epic shots after the sun goes down- You get up to 40 minutes of shooting time and a quick 14-minute charge gets you to 80% power- The Action Pod boosts the battery life to 150 minutes and doubles as a remote control
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - Go Ultra Standard Bundle NEW
Insta360 - Go Ultra Standard Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£570.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Insta360 GO Ultra Standard Bundle (Midnight Black) + 2 Year FlexiCare B0GZKWP1J4
Lightweight & Portable - 53g and the size of a watch, built for conveniently getting 4K footage from any angle. Great for cycling, running, diving, and more. Hands-Free POV & Wearable - Magnetic mounting lets you clip the camera to a cap or wear it with the Magnet Pendant, freeing up your hands for a first-person perspective. In The Box: 1x Standalone Camera, 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Quick Release Safety Cord, 1x Magnetic Easy Clip *MicroSD Card sold separately Includes 2-year FlexiCare service card, allowing activation of extended support options subject to Insta360’s official terms and conditions Flexicare allows up to 4 Low-Cost Replacements (Excess fees apply) within two years, keeping your camera protected and ready for action with minimal downtime
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 GO Ultra Standard Bundle (Arctic White) + 2 Year FlexiCare B0GZL849WJ
Lightweight & Portable Design: Weighing only 53g and the size of a watch, built for conveniently getting 4K footage from any angle for cycling, running, diving, and more Hands-Free POV & Wearable Functionality: Magnetic mounting lets you clip the camera to a cap or wear it with the Magnet Pendant, freeing up your hands for a first-person perspective Complete Package Contents: Includes 1x Standalone Camera, 1x Action Pod, 1x Magnet Pendant, 1x Quick Release Safety Cord, 1x Magnetic Easy Clip. MicroSD Card sold separately Extended Protection Coverage: Includes 2-year FlexiCare service card, allowing activation of extended support options subject to Insta360's official terms and conditions Low-Cost Replacement Program: FlexiCare allows up to 4 Low-Cost Replacements with excess fees apply within two years, keeping your camera protected and ready for action with minimal downtime 4K Video Quality: Captures stunning 4K footage to preserve your adventures and experiences in exceptional detail and clarity Magnetic Mounting System: Features versatile magnetic attachment options for secure mounting on various surfaces and accessories during activities
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - Go Ultra Standard Bundle NEW
Insta360 - Go Ultra Standard Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£584.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra action camera with 4K video resolution at 60 fps
Ultra-compact and lightweight at 53 g
Waterproof up to 10 meters with underwater lens protection
Magnetic base and accessories for creative shooting angles

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Go Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X5 Standard Bundle
£380.00
Insta360 X5 Standard BundleCompare 14 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£369.76
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 13 Prices
Insta360 X4 Air Standard Bundle
£246.99
Insta360 X4 Air Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£311.41
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 5 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.99
Insta360 One X2Compare 3 Prices
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator Bundle
£409.56
Insta360 Go Ultra Creator BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 X4
£417.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 One RS 4K Edition
£265.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£265.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£327.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
GoPro Max (2025)
£259.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Max2
£279.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£315.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£252.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£319.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel