Ice Watch ICE smart one

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Features: Calendar, Bluetooth, Stopwatch, Timer, Heart Rate Monitor, Alarm
• Strap: Pink silicone, 21 cm length, 22 mm width
• Case: 38 x 42 mm, height 12 mm, rose gold
• Water resistance: IP68, Weight: 49 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart one
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ice-Watch Childrens Unisex Ice Watch Ice Smart - Ice Junior - Blue Child's 021877 Silicone - One Size 6a438a84-425c-4cab-812d-7960ff891560
This Ice Watch Ice Smart - Ice Junior - Blue Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Kids can wear the same watch as mum or dad with the ICE smart - Pink! This connected watch, perfecy in sync with trends and DNA of the Ice-Watch brand, will really impress children aged between 6 and 16. High quality 20 cm length and 21 mm width Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurment: 35 X 41 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior Rd 3.0 - Pink - White Girls's 025248 Silicone - One Size 01997136-c3ce-76fb-8446-1a240e92e8fd
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior Rd 3.0 - Pink - White Digital Watch for Girls is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Pink 39 mm Round case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the latest addition to the Ice-Watch connected range: the ICE smart junior RD 3.0. It adopts a modern design with a more compact 1.19 AMOLED screen, guaranteeing comfort, legibility and brightness! This Digital smartwatch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a Alarm , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor,Calculator and a Music Player High quality White Silicone strap, measuring 20 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Buckle Case diameter: 39 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Pink and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.33
£43.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch 022438 ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set 022438-AMZUK
Ice-Watch 022438 ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022250 Ladies ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set 022250-AMZUK
OB03661
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 022250 Ladies ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set OB03661
Features OB03661 Product DescriptionMONTRE CONNECTEE SMART ONE ROSE OR BRACELETS NOIR ET ROSE
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Pink - White Girls's 024297 Silicone - One Size 3ea76ec8-5ca5-480e-8959-858c92c52d79
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Pink - White Digital Watch for Girls is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Pink Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0! Featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA. This Smartwatch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Timer , Heart rate monitor and Alarm High quality 20 cm length and 21 mm width White Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 35 X 41 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Pink and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.10
£44.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Kids Unisex Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior Rd 3.0 - Blue Child's 025247 Silicone - One Size 01997137-08be-701d-8ef9-0832f9773142
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior Rd 3.0 - Blue Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue 39 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the latest addition to the Ice-Watch connected range: the ICE smart junior RD 3.0. It adopts a modern design with a more compact 1.19 AMOLED screen, guaranteeing comfort, legibility and brightness! This Digital smartwatch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a Alarm , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor,Calculator and a Music Player High quality Blue Silicone strap, measuring 20 cm in length and 20 mm in width, with a Buckle Case diameter: 39 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.96
£45.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart - Ice 1.0 - Rg - 2 Bands - Nude - Black Unisex's Pink 022250 Silicone - One Size 91668f7b-b820-4d27-956b-8474e90f2a61
This Ice Watch Ice Smart - Ice 1.0 - Rg - 2 Bands - Nude - Black Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Rose Gold Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the SMARTWATCH: a connected watch that capitalises on current trends and the DNA of Ice-Watch. Varied and colourful face watches, in line with the brand’s prowess, as well as a multitude of features to accompany you in your daily life. High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Pink Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurment: 38 X 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Rose gold
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 022437 ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set - Silver - One Size 019a4a9a-1b1c-7858-94b8-d46bf6fe59b9
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Ice-Watch. This ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set 022437 has all the Ice-Watch traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Ice-Watch dealers so your ICE Smart 1.0 Smartwatch and Strap Gift Set 022437 will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Blue Boys's 024295 Silicone - One Size d79ae0de-567d-417d-889f-cab3ef40adf7
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Blue Digital Watch for Boys is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Kids can wear the same watch as mom or dad with the ICE smart junior 3.0! Featuring a bright, powerful AMOLED display, this trend-setting connected watch is in keeping with the Ice-Watch brand DNA. This Smartwatch has a Calendar function: Day-Date as well as Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Timer , Heart rate monitor and Alarm High quality 20 cm length and 21 mm width Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 35 X 41 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.87
£62.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Kids Unisex 025680 Boys Ice Smart Junior Smartwatch - Blue Silicone - One Size 019cd30e-40c1-7850-8e4b-5f22341bcca0
You can't go wrong with this Boys Ice Smart Junior Smartwatch 025680 from Ice-Watch, each and every Ice-Watch watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Boys Ice Smart Junior Smartwatch 025680 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 16x2x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.09
£70.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Kids Unisex 025441 Boys Ice Smart Junior 3 Smartwatch - Blue Silicone - One Size 019cd30e-5ba4-738f-affd-71692a57adf5
Yet again another superb example of what Ice-Watch is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Boys Ice Smart Junior 3 Smartwatch 025441 like all Ice-Watch watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 025441 Boys Ice Smart Junior 3 Smartwatch will also arrive with all the official Ice-Watch warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 16x2x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£78.15
£81.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Find My - Pink - White Girls's 024549 Silicone - One Size 0196c8e2-4526-7ea9-812e-37b462e9488a
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Find My - Pink - White Digital Watch for Girls is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Pink Rectangular case combined with the comfortable White Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. A world first: connected children and a geolocatable watch Patent : FR2502521 Ice-Watch unveils a unique innovation on the market: the ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My, a connected, geolocatable watch designed for children. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as a Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor , Apple Find My and Alarm High quality White Silicone strap with a secure Buckle, measuring 19 cm in length and 21 mm in width Case measurement: 35 X 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Pink and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.55
£87.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025820 Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch - Silver Stainless Steel - One Size 019cd30f-a8bf-71fc-b6d6-c77c98922e3e
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Ice-Watch, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Ice-Watch watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new 025820 Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 16x2x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.55
£87.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Kids Unisex Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Find My - Blue Child's 024547 Silicone - One Size 0196c8e2-5aa6-775e-98a1-63fc7fc57670
This Ice Watch Ice Smart Junior 3.0 - Find My - Blue Digital Watch for Child is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Blue Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. A world first: connected children and a geolocatable watch Patent : FR2502521 Ice-Watch unveils a unique innovation on the market: the ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My, a connected, geolocatable watch designed for children. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as a Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor , Apple Find My and Alarm High quality Blue Silicone strap with a secure Buckle, measuring 20 cm in length and 21 mm in width Case measurement: 35 X 42 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Blue and dial colour: Multicolour
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.55
£87.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Black Mens 024299 Silicone - One Size 92aedbc6-a3af-4475-ac72-6e9e87a32fcb
This Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Black Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the latest addition to the Ice-Watch connected range: the ICE smart 3.0. It adopts a modern design with a more compact 1.78 AMOLED screen, guaranteeing comfort, legibility and brightness! This Smart watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as GPS , Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor and Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Black Silicone strap with a Buckle Case measurement: 38 X 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.55
£87.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Black Mens 024300 Stainless Steel - One Size 01983bd2-2d8f-7780-af2a-97bb7c8a5bfb
This Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Black Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the latest addition to the Ice-Watch connected range: the ICE smart 3.0. It adopts a modern design with a more compact 1.78 AMOLED screen, guaranteeing comfort, legibility and brightness! This Smart watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as GPS , Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor and Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Black Stainless steel strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 38 X 42 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.35
£105.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Rose-gold - Nude Womens Pink 025103 Silicone - One Size 01983bd2-5e9f-7ded-8a51-2904638ad55c
This Ice Watch Ice Smart 3.0 - Rose-gold - Nude Digital Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Rose Gold 39 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Pink Silicone watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Discover the latest addition to the Ice-Watch connected range: the ICE smart 3.0. It adopts a modern design with a more compact 1.20 AMOLED screen, guaranteeing comfort, legibility and brightness! This Digital smartwatch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a GPS , Bluetooth , Stop Watch , Heart rate monitor and a Music Player High quality Pink Silicone strap, measuring 19 cm in length and 18 mm in width, with a Buckle. Case diameter: 39 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.35
£105.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025316 Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch - Gold Stainless Steel - One Size 019cd30e-db0a-726b-a67c-f3784137a5d6
You have to hand it to Ice-Watch, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch 025316 epitomises the Ice-Watch ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Ice-Watch wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch 025316 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 16x2x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.05
£132.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025286 Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch - Gold Leather - One Size 019d2a1a-ce23-7f39-aa39-b9f47b9529ec
You can't go wrong with this Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch 025286 from Ice-Watch, each and every Ice-Watch watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Ladies Ice Smart 2 Smartwatch 025286 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 16x2x10
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.98
£148.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025285 Ice Smart Smartwatch - Gold Leather - One Size 019c330c-f69f-73e3-87c4-d29af0be9fb5
The Ice Smart Smartwatch 025285 is a great example of the Ice-Watch watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 025285 Ice Smart Smartwatch is fully covered by the official Ice-Watch warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x8x8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£146.85
£149.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025380 Ice Smart Smartwatch - Silver Leather - One Size 019c330c-d844-703d-92b6-72e679bb6739
Ice-Watch is a hugely popular range, and when you look at the Ice Smart Smartwatch 025380 in more detail it becomes very clear why. Attention to detail and high quality materials are used throughout making the Ice Smart Smartwatch025380 a watch you can show off with glee. Dimensions (cm): 11x8x8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£146.85
£149.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ice-Watch Womens 025382 Ice Smart Smartwatch - Rose Gold Leather - One Size 019c330c-e187-7e88-9c0b-9a5348f433cf
One of Ice-Watch's ever popular watches, the Ice Smart Smartwatch 025382 is another great example of a watches. Your Ice Smart Smartwatch will come boxed in the original Ice-Watch packaging with full instructions. Dimensions (cm): 11x8x8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£146.85
£149.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Smartwatch
Features: Calendar, Bluetooth, Stopwatch, Timer, Heart Rate Monitor, Alarm
Strap: Pink silicone, 21 cm length, 22 mm width
Case: 38 x 42 mm, height 12 mm, rose gold
Water resistance: IP68, Weight: 49 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch ICE smart one
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2024
|
Nice I like it
Avoid it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2024
|
Horrible. Watch didnt work and didnt charge. Avoid this seller
Ice smart watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/06/2024
|
Great value for money. You will not be disappointed. Brought for my daughter as she did not want a real expensive smart watch but want g something similar as its arrivals and did not disappoint and can have in many diffent...View More colours. Gets your now.View Less
Good One
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Not so expensive. Battery life is also good. For this price ice watch!
Nice watch for the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
Product is good quality very pleased had for over a week so far so good .
With reviews from

Ice Watch ICE smart one Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
6
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 6 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 88 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.89
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£44.92
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 13 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 3 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£66.80
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£96.02
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vtech Kidizoom Smartwatch DX2
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama Smartwatch 5000
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Smartwatch 7000
£39.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit
£44.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto Watch Fit
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Smartwatch 6010
£45.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Denver SWC-342
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit Bip 5 Unity
£46.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: £2.99
Watches2U
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel