Ibanez RG421EXL

Price History
• Left-handed electric guitar from the Ibanez Standard Series
• Meranti body, bolt-on maple neck
• Jatoba fingerboard with dot inlays
• Neck profile: Wizard III
• Two Ibanez Quantum humbuckers for powerful sound
• Ibanez fixed bridge and die-cast tuners
• Dimensions: length 100 cm, width 30 cm, height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez RG421EXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Powerhouse Music Ibanez RG421EXL-BKF Left Handed Electric - Black Flat RG421EXLBKF
Ibanez RG421EXL-BKF Left Handed Electric - Black Flat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez RG421EXL Electric Guitar, Left handed, Black Flat (NEW) RG421EXL-BKF
Ibanez RG421EXL Electric Guitar, Left handed, Black Flat (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Left-handed electric guitar from the Ibanez Standard Series
Meranti body, bolt-on maple neck
Jatoba fingerboard with dot inlays
Neck profile: Wizard III
Two Ibanez Quantum humbuckers for powerful sound
Ibanez fixed bridge and die-cast tuners
Dimensions: length 100 cm, width 30 cm, height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez RG421EXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£235.00
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£234.24
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 14 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£420.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 5 Prices
Ibanez GRX40
£177.99
Ibanez GRX40Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RGA42FM
£348.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson King V JS32
£353.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TGR
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 212VQM
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGA42EX-BAM
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG421EXL
powerhousemusic
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel