Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 32

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £31.14to £47.432 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Greyhound Collar
• Material: Soft Full-Grain Cowhide Leather
• Especially Wide and Padded
• Adjustable Size: 25-28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Super Soft Dog Collar, Softvoll Leather B01N19R8KU
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 25 - 28 cm, 4.2 cm wide
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Super Soft Leather Greyhound Collar Padded Size 32 (XS), Black B01N19S3IV
Centrally widened, extra padded collar in a simple design, perfect for greyhounds Handmade in Germany, made from high-quality, supple soft full-grain leather With a textile inner reinforcement for more tear resistance Easy to use and optimal wearing comfort for your dog Adjustment options 25 - 28 cm, 4.2 cm wide
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greyhound Collar
Material: Soft Full-Grain Cowhide Leather
Especially Wide and Padded
Adjustable Size: 25-28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Whippet Collar Super Soft 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel