Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 40 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Cowhide leather, polyester rope
• Hand-braided design
• Adjustable from 30-36 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Orange Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 40 B0B18PJHXT
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 30 36 cm
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Corduroy Dog Collar Dark Brown/Turquoise Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 40 B0B18PYJ9V
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 30 36 cm
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar
Material: Cowhide leather, polyester rope
Hand-braided design
Adjustable from 30-36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel