Hunter Softie Collar 65

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £38.95to £39.443 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: synthetic leather
• Easy to clean, washable, water-repellent, heatand cold-resistant
• Simple design, wide color range, velvety appearance and feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Red, 65 B007D18ZN8
Made by hunter in germany. Wear resistant. Beautful and soft. Matching leads. Fashionable yet functional.
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Black, 65 B005QOWN50
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Softie Dogs Collar, Brown, 65 B007D1985W
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: synthetic leather
Easy to clean, washable, water-repellent, heatand cold-resistant
Simple design, wide color range, velvety appearance and feel

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Collar 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel