Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 65

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £32.54to £45.002 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Cowhide Leather
• Design: SANSIBAR
• Features: Brass Fittings, Hand-Braided Details
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Sansibar Solid Dog Collar Leather Heavy Duty Grippy Braided 65 (L) Dark Brown B07FPKVN11
Robust dog collar made from supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Brass fittings and buckle elaborate, hand-woven The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Made in Germany by experienced Hunter employees Size 65: neck circumference 52 - 59 cm | width 3.0 cm
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
HUNTER SANSIBAR SOLID Leather Dog Collar Heavy Duty Grip Braided 65 (L) Black B07FPF7V2C
Robust dog collar with supple cowhide, in trendy SANSIBAR design Brass fittings and buckle, elaborately woven by hand The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 52 - 59 cm; width 3.0 cm - made in Germany
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Cowhide Leather
Design: SANSIBAR
Features: Brass Fittings, Hand-Braided Details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel