Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £31.87to £36.592 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide leather
• Design: SANSIBAR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER SANSIBAR SOLID Leather Dog Collar Heavy Duty Grip Braided 50 (S-M) Black B07FPDXZZS
Robust dog collar with supple cowhide, in trendy SANSIBAR design. Brass fittings and buckle, elaborately woven by hand. The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip. Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration. Size: neck circumference 38 - 44 cm; width 3.0 cm - made in Germany.
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
HUNTER SANSIBAR SOLID Leather Dog Collar Heavy Duty Grip Braided 50 (S-M) Dark Brown B07FPC9CS9
Robust dog collar made from supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Brass fittings and buckle elaborate, hand-woven The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Made in Germany by experienced Hunter employees Size 50: neck circumference 38 - 44 cm | width 3.0 cm
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide leather
Design: SANSIBAR

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel