Hunter Hunting Collar 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Hunting Collar 50
from £50.673 offersManufacturer: HunterPrice History
• Collar made of nubuck leather
• Velvety surface, contrasting stitching
• Care: Less is more, re-oiling recommended
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 50 Olive Leather B01MYH4XPF
Dog collar made of high-quality nubuck leather, with contrasting stitching Especially soft and warm leather, for maximum comfort Gentle on fur, durable and easy to clean Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 37 - 43 cm, width 2.8 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 50 Black, Leather B01N2B8ATK
Dog collar made of high-quality nubuck leather, with contrasting stitching Especially soft and warm leather, for maximum comfort Gentle on fur, durable and easy to clean Note: This leather may cause slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 37 - 43 cm, width 2.8 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 50 Brown Leather B01MV3HCOO
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 37 - 43 cm, width 2.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar made of nubuck leather
Velvety surface, contrasting stitching
Care: Less is more, re-oiling recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Tara 50
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel