Hunter Hunting Collar 45

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £42.83to £53.004 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Neck circumference: 26.5 - 33.5 cm
• Dimensions: W3.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, Brown Leather 45 B01MYH4YYR
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 45, Black Leather B01MV4I1DP
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, Brown Leather 45
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 45 Olive Leather B01MV36M1D
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Neck circumference: 26.5 - 33.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel