Hunter Hunting Collar 40

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £32.30to £46.693 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Exceptionally soft and warm leather for maximum wearing comfort
• Drumhead-friendly, durable, and easy to clean
• Suitable for neck circumference of 29-35 cm, width 1.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 40, Olive Leather B01MV6A2VA
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 40 Black Leather B01MZIPVIG
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 29 - 35 cm, width 1.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 40 Brown Leather B01MYH1GUF
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 29 - 35 cm, width 1.8 cm, made in Germany
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Exceptionally soft and warm leather for maximum wearing comfort
Drumhead-friendly, durable, and easy to clean
Suitable for neck circumference of 29-35 cm, width 1.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel