Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education S-M

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £25.72to £29.334 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dressage collar for dogs
• Material: cowhide leather
• Edges are rounded for a comfortable wearing experience
• With braided stopper ring and detachable keychain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER SOLID EDUCATION training collar for dogs, leather, soft, non-slip, 45 (S-M), black B07FG2WS7N
Durable, easy-care dog dressage collar with stop ring, for leisure, training and education, with removable keychain Made from pleasantly soft and grippy cowhide, dyed, specially tanned and oiled From experienced HUNTER - employees manufactured in Germany, metal parts woven by hand Note: This leather may have slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 35 - 40 cm; width 1.8 cm
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
HUNTER SOLID EDUCATION training collar for dogs, leather, soft, non-slip, 45 (S-M), olive B07PV1HYZ8
Soft Leather Hand Braided Dyed, Tanned & Oiled Fits 45-50cm, width 1.8cm
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER SOLID EDUCATION training collar for dogs, leather, soft, non-slip, 45 (S-M), cognac B07DT2QCHC
Intricate, hand braided,rounded edges and comfortable soft leather Stop ring plaited into the leather Suitable for every day, dog sports and training Fits neck 34-40cm
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
HUNTER SOLID EDUCATION training collar for dogs, leather, soft, non-slip, 45 (S-M), dark brown B07DT8FB4S
Intricate, hand braided,rounded edges and comfortable soft leather Stop ring plaited into the leather Suitable for every day, dog sports and training Fits neck 34-40cm
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dressage collar for dogs
Material: cowhide leather
Edges are rounded for a comfortable wearing experience
With braided stopper ring and detachable keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel