Hunter Diamond Collar Size 32

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £27.62to £37.173 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide nappa leather
• Adorned with rhinestones
• Lightweight D-ring and buckle
• Dimensions: neck circumference 24-28 cm, width 2.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01MV6A3J2
Ideal collar for small dogs Especially soft, supple cowhide nappa leather Lightweight In fresh trendy colours with chic rhinestones Made in Germany
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
Hunter Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01MYH0B5O
Ideal collar for small dogs Especially soft, supple cowhide nappa leather Lightweight In fresh trendy colours with chic rhinestones Made in Germany
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01MZIQ2AY
Ideal collar for small dogs Especially soft, supple cowhide nappa leather Lightweight In fresh trendy colours with chic rhinestones Made in Germany
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide nappa leather
Adorned with rhinestones
Lightweight D-ring and buckle
Dimensions: neck circumference 24-28 cm, width 2.6 cm

Price History

1M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£27.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel