Hunter Diamond Collar Size 27

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £19.32to £38.503 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar for small dogs
• Material: cow nubuck leather
• Adorned with sparkling rhinestones
• Lightweight D-ring and buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 27/20 x 24 cm, X-Small, Nappa Black/Black B005QOVANQ
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 27/20 x 24 cm, X-Small, Nappa Red/Black B005QOV374
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
HUNTER Diamond Petit Nickel-Plated Collar, 27/20 x 24 cm, X-Small, Nappa Pink/Black B005QOVFYA
Soft nappa leather . For small dogs Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in orange/ black, pink/ black, red/ black, violet/ black, green/ black, brown/ black, black/black Swarovski elements
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar for small dogs
Material: cow nubuck leather
Adorned with sparkling rhinestones
Lightweight D-ring and buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£18.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel