Hunter Collar Larvik 55

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: cowhide leather
• With removable keychain
• Neck circumference: 36-46 cm, Width: 3.5 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Collar Larvik, 55 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown/black B07DTH56Y8
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft with soft nappa backing High quality Fits neck 36-46cm
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Larvik, 55 Soft genuine cow leather, black/black B07FG2JBSZ
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft with soft nappa backing High quality Fits neck 36-46cm
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Collar Larvik, 55 Soft genuine cow leather, cognac/black B07DTH516W
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft with soft nappa backing High quality Fits neck 36-46cm
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: cowhide leather
With removable keychain
Neck circumference: 36-46 cm, Width: 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Larvik 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel