Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 45

Price History
• AALBORG SOUL Collar
• Material: Upper material: cowhide leather, lining: cowhide leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Red with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 45 B095CJ39QG
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 30 - 38 cm, width 2.5 cm
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar - Cognac - Heart Punched - Strong Greased - Heavy Duty - Size 11 B095CLBHGT
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 30 - 38 cm, width 2.5 cm
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AALBORG SOUL Collar
Material: Upper material: cowhide leather, lining: cowhide leather

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£30.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£26.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel