Hugo Boss 1497/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Hugo Boss sunglasses 1497/S 8HT in matte blue with blue mirrored, polarized lenses and 100% UV protection
• Sporty men's sunglasses with a rectangular shape and a slight curve
• Includes Boss glasses case & microfiber cloth, lens material plastic (polycarbonate)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1497/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss BOSS 1497/S MATTE BLACK BEIGE (087 6A), Sunglasses
Hugo Boss Boss 1497/s, Men's Sunglasses, Matte Black Beige (087 6A)
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss - BOSS 1497/S 06W 25 Matte Black Grey - Polarized Grey Sunglasses
Hugo Boss - BOSS 1497/S 06W 25 Matte Black Grey - Polarized Grey Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Womens BOSS-1497-S-087566A 1497 55 S 087566A Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019c0f7d-f05a-78d8-b953-873b4d1b7a72
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all HUGO BOSS sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this BOSS 1497 Sunglasses BOSS-1497-S-087566A from HUGO BOSS will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hugo Boss sunglasses 1497/S 8HT in matte blue with blue mirrored, polarized lenses and 100% UV protection
Sporty men's sunglasses with a rectangular shape and a slight curve
Includes Boss glasses case & microfiber cloth, lens material plastic (polycarbonate)
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1497/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2163
£85.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burberry 4161
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£93.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1764/S
£95.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£93.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3825
£98.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB3735
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
shadesofsummeruk
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel