Hugo Boss 1038/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1038/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss 1038/S 003/IR Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Hugo Sunglasses 1038/S 003 IR Matt Black Grey BOSS-1038S-003-IR-57
Hugo Sunglasses 1038/S 003 IR Matt Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo Sunglasses 1038/S 003 IR Matt Black Grey BOSS-1038S-003-IR-57
Hugo Sunglasses 1038/S 003 IR Matt Black Grey are a classy mix of materials with the metal front and acetate temples which feature spring hinges and...
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
36 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1038/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£168.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£156.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Hugo Boss 0132/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1243/S
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4430
£80.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB4187
£76.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Ray Ban RB4098
£76.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel