Hugo Boss 0132/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0132/S
from £79.99to £152.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Women's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0132/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's HUGO 634/S Black Denim Shorts pvi_0132pg954l5fh9
Hugo Denim Shorts4 pocket styleSlim fitZip fly with button closure50556154 001
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss Men's Saggynos Solid Patterned Hooded Drawstring Ribbed Cuff Jacket - Navy - Size: 2XL pvi_0132h7rdx3ffpj
This Boss jacket features a hooded neck and a front zipper closure, offering a practical and stylish design. The regular fit ensures comfort, while the ribbed cuffs and hem provide a snug finish. Embellished with an embroidered logo and zipped pockets, this solid-patterned short jacket combines functionality with a sleek aesthetic.
prodImage
£100.00
£104.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Men's Hugo Boss Saggy 1 Multi Logo Zip Up Hoody Black 001 - Size: 38 pvi_0132onwa3jc44a
Hugo Boss Saggy 1 Multi Logo Zip Up Hoody Black 001. The Hugo Boss Saggy Hoodie is a must-have hooded sweatshirt with a central zip and embroidered branding. Made from 80% cotton, 15% polyester and 5% elastane, this stylish piece comes in black and features a ribbed hem with ribbed trims.
prodImage
£152.00
£156.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0132/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Kundo (A374)
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3179
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£79.31
Compare Prices
64 offers
Smith Lowdown 2
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogue VO2606S
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel