Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
from £79.99to £164.0020 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Brand New! Ray Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 001/32-Gold Frame /Grey Grad Lens
Brand New! Ray Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 001/32-Gold Frame /Grey Grad Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New! Ray-Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 002/3F-Blue Grad Lens/Black Frame
Brand New! Ray-Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 002/3F-Blue Grad Lens/Black Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 003/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Blue Pilot Normal Shaded 805289307709
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The silver color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/3F Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Pilot Normal 805289307679
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gold color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£104.74
£110.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Aviator Sunglasses, Grey (Grey 004/51, Gläser: Crystal Brown Course Light), 58 mm UK 61939_1
Light Brown Gradient lenses
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Silver (003/3f), 62 mm UK 102294
Light Blue Gradient lenses
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Silver Gradient Light Blue 003/3F Large 62mm 3025-003-3F-62-14-140
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Silver Gradient Light Blue 003/3F 62mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 004/51 Gunmetal Brown Gradient Medium 58mm 3025-004-51-58-14-135
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 004/51 Gunmetal Brown Gradient 58mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Mens Silver Gradient Light Blue Sunglasses Metal - Size 62x14x140mm 10f33c7d-183e-4b85-b792-3098ec4a1fe1
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator 3025 Silver Gradient Light Blue 003/3F 62mm were originally designed in 1936 for US military pilots and have since become one of the most iconic sunglasses models in the world. The timeless design is characterised by the thin metal wire frame, large teardrop shaped lenses and fine metal temples that feature silicone tips and nose pads for a customised and comfortable fit. This classic model is available in various sizes and an array of colourways..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Gradient RB 3025 - Aviator Grey
classic aviator RB 3025 sunglasses by Ray-Ban, classic aviator frame shape. These stylish Silver coloured metal shades offer 100% UV protection and include case and cleaning cloth as standard. Blue colour lenses. The lens width on this product is 55mm. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Large Metal RB 3025 - Aviator Grey
Ray-Ban Aviator Gradient encompass the teardrop shape that started it all. Originally created for U.S. aviators, the Aviator Sunglasses design has become an icon. The gradient lenses are nicely toned and give a cool effect to what is considered the sunglass that shaped entire cult movements. Wear RB 3025 Aviator Gradient sunglasses with a gunmetal frame and lens treatments including crystal polarised Sunglasses blue gradient, crystal gradient grey and crystal brown gradient.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray-Ban Brand New! Ray Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 003/32-Silver Frame/ Grey Grad Lens
Brand New! Ray Ban Sunglasses-Aviator RB3025 003/32-Silver Frame/ Grey Grad Lens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban 0rb3025 Aviator Large Metal Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/3F 001/3F) 95785
Light Blue Gradient lenses
prodImage
£107.72
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 004/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 805289178354
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB3025 Aviator, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their metal pilot frame. The gray color and the lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Men's Aviator Sunglasses, Grey (Grey 004/51, Gläser: Crystal Brown Course Light), 58 mm UK RB-3025-004-51-58-14-135#HH
Light Brown Gradient lenses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Silver (003/3f), 62 mm UK RB-3025-003-3F-62-14-140#HH
Light Blue Gradient lenses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Aviator Sunglasses, Silver (003/3f), 62 mm UK
Light Blue Gradient lenses
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB3025 004/51 Gunmetal RB3025 Aviator Sunglasses Lens Category 3 Size 58mm S6-FXMJ-96O5
Ruthenium/Light Brown Shaded Size 58/14/135 2-year international Non-polarised
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator Gold Blue Gradient Large RB 3025 001/3F 62mm RB3025 001/3F
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Aviator Gold Blue Gradient Large RB 3025 001/3F 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban 0rb3025 Aviator Large Metal Aviator Sunglasses, Gold (001/3F 001/3F) 3I-PKWS-G79X
Light Blue Gradient lenses
prodImage
£151.00
£154.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4098
£75.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£79.31
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB2187
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£92.02
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
secret_saless
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
secret_saless
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel