Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900712 Kid Sunglasses child Plastic Black Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392555175
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS, with Frame squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to ensure comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect for accompanying children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a secure and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900709 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Normal Prizm 888392488404
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 Holbrook XS, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the black color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS (Youth Fit) 900721 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900703 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Grey Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392435057
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 Holbrook XS, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the gray color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900710 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392488411
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 Holbrook XS, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the transparent color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900719 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392591159
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 Holbrook XS, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900705 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Blue Blue Squared Normal Prizm 888392435071
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900718 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Transparent Green Squared Normal Prizm 888392591142
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900721 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Blue Violet Squared Normal 888392602121
Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 Holbrook XS, With square frame in O_matter, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900715 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Blue Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392578280
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 900723 Sunglasses 888392605849
The Sunglasses Oakley OJ9007 combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for .
prodImage
£102.00
£107.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 900722 Sunglasses 888392602138
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OJ9007 HOLBROOK XS 900711 Kid Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392488428
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Frogskins Lite
£73.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB4068
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RBR0501S
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1243/S
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 62 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Spy+ M2
£68.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2190
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carrera 276/S
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel