Hudora Inline skate Mia 2.0

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £71.23to £77.746 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• Inline skates
• ABEC 5 bearings, lightweight wheels
• Breathable air vent system
• Donning aid with quick-lacing system, power strap, press-lock buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline skate Mia 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates 1-12625092/UK
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£71.23
£75.73
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1KG6MX
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates 1-12625092/UK
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1KG6MX
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates B0BS1KBLJB
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
HUDORA Inline Skates Mia/Leon 2.0 - Inline skates for children/teenagers & adults in different sizes & colours - Roller skates adjustable up to 4 sizes - Comfortable & stylish skates 4005998282526
MAXIMUM FUN - Our Intertek/GS-approved inline skates convince with ABEC 5 ball bearings & super light wheels, so that demanding skaters can look forward to fast rides. ADJUSTABLE & BREATHABLE - The HUDORA Inline Skates 2.0 grow with you by up to 4 sizes thanks to clever micro-adjustment. The air-permeable Air-Vent-System ensures a refreshing cooling effect while skating. HIGH WEARING COMFORT- 3 additional soles guarantee a perfect fit & optimum padding of the inline skates - so the inline skates mould perfectly to the foot without pinching. EASY TO FIT - The fitting aid with practical quick lacing system, power strap & press-lock buckle make it quick and easy to put on. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£77.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline skates
ABEC 5 bearings, lightweight wheels
Breathable air vent system
Donning aid with quick-lacing system, power strap, press-lock buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Inline skate Mia 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.59
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.31
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K2 One Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollerblade Macroblade 90 W
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
K2 Two Women
£57.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roces Jokey 3.0 Inline Skate
£55.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
M and L UK
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel