Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
from £69.311 offerManufacturer: Hudora
• Soccer goal
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Outdoor
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA Soccer Goal Expert - Large Soccer Goal for Kids & Adults - Weatherproof & sturdy football goal with tight net - Premium Outdoor Goal Wall for Leisure & Training B0BSQZ7BS1
PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL EXPERIENCE - The goalposts & crossbar of the soccer goal have a diameter of 75 mm & the tightly woven polyester goal is tautly stretched - kick like the pros CUSTOMIZED - The Expert Goal is available in four different sizes (120x60, 180x120, 240x160 & 300x200cm), making it ideal for both children & adults, whether for training or leisure fun SIMPLE SETUP - The soccer goal is easy to assemble thanks to stable screw connections & labelled rods; The polyester net is also swiftly mounted due to the rear metal wave profile ROBUST FRAME - The frame is made of powder-coated steel, making it weatherproof & sturdy; To withstand the hardest shots, you can secure the goal with the included pegs to the ground HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality; See for yourself
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Polyester, Steel
Outdoor

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£83.53
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£60.71
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£89.70
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Response Pro
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£81.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Manchester United Home 23/24 Men
£52.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel