Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men

Price History
• Football Jersey
• Material: Polyester
• Slim fit
• Crew neck
• CLIMACOOL technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Mens Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Short Sleeve Red/White M 1289566
Support the Magyars in style with the adidas Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Engineered with moisture-wicking technology this shirt keeps you cool and dry whether youâ€re on the pitch or cheering from the stands Ideal for World Cup match days training sessions or everyday wear Product Highlights:- A regular fit for freedom of movement - A round neck and short sleeves for added comfort The badge and adidas logo create iconic touches Football Shirts
prodImage
£68.28
£77.23
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Lowest total price
adidas Mens Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Short Sleeve Red/White M
Support the Magyars in style with the adidas Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Engineered with moisture-wicking technology this shirt keeps you cool and dry whether youâ€re on the pitch or cheering from the stands Ideal for World Cup match days training sessions or everyday wear Product Highlights:- A regular fit for freedom of movement - A round neck and short sleeves for added comfort The badge and adidas logo create iconic touches Football Shirts
prodImage
£68.28
£77.23
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size M - Poly Mesh 317140464207930
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size XXL - Poly Mesh 317140464207970
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0002
Shop for Burgundy Hungary 26 Home Jersey at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size XXXL - Poly Mesh 317140464207980
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size XS - Poly Mesh 317140464207910
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size XL - Poly Mesh 317140464207960
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary Men Jerseys/Replicas - Red - Size S - Poly Mesh 317140464207920
Celebrate the rich legacy of the Hungarian Football Federation with the Hungary 26 Home Jersey. This jersey pays homage to the federation's 125th anniversary, blending classic design with the vibrant colours of the Hungarian flag. This short-sleeved piece is crafted with adidas’ Climacool technology. Cool. Dry. Ready. Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry, and distraction-free performance. The slim fit design offers a modern silhouette, while the ribbed collar adds a touch of classic style. adidas branding is subtly incorporated, with the iconic 3-Stripes and club crest adding authenticity to your look. Whether you're a dedicated player or a passionate fan, the jersey is your ticket to celebrating football history in style. Slim fit Crewneck with ribbed collar 100% polyester (100% recycled) Interlock construction CLIMACOOL technology
2-6 days
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey JZ6975
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Short Sleeve Red/White XL
Support the Magyars in style with the adidas Hungary Home Shirt World Cup 2026 Engineered with moisture-wicking technology this shirt keeps you cool and dry whether you’re on the pitch or cheering from the stands Ideal for World Cup match days training sessions or everyday wear Product Highlights:- A regular fit for freedom of movement - A round neck and short sleeves for added comfort The badge and adidas logo create iconic touches Football Shirts
prodImage
£86.05
£91.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyester
Slim fit
Crew neck
CLIMACOOL technology

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Deutschland 26 Tiro Training Top Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Liverpool FC 25/26 Home Jersey Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Netherlands 2026 Away Jersey Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Real Madrid 25/26 Home Jersey Women
£72.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Away Jersey
£72.25
Compare Prices
69 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
Plutosport
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£68.28
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel