Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm

• Football goal
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Dimensions: W180 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Kids Football Goal 6 x 4 ft with Anchor Nails – Metal Garden Goal Posts – Rust Resistant Galvanised Steel – Tempo Steel – Green/Black 41.20.18.00
NO BALL GAPS – The net fixes tightly to the frame, so shots stay in the goal instead of slipping through gaps between the net and the posts. BUILT FOR OUTDOORS – The galvanised, powder-coated steel frame resists rust and weathering, giving your garden football goal a hard-wearing finish for season-after-season play. STAYS PUT – Three anchor nails are included to help keep the goal secure during energetic shooting practice and fast-paced garden matches. RIGHT SIZE FOR HOME – At 6 x 4 ft, this compact goal gives children room to practise accurately without taking over the garden; ideal for smaller outdoor spaces. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE – EXIT Toys is a Dutch brand established in 2001, with spare parts and accessories available, a 2-year product warranty, and Amazon's 30-day return window.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Features
Material:Plastic, Steel
Recommended age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
False advertising showing 2 goals
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
There is only 1 goal included! The seller shows images with 2 goals so it appears to be a set. Very annoying, it’s not worth this price for 1 only IMO.
Avoid this product, faulty parts!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2022
|
Avoid this product, faulty parts!
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
28/04/2020
|
TOP
Autor: Netto-online.de Customer
|
18/04/2020
|
Tolles Tor
With reviews from

Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Exit

Exit Finta Gate
£249.00
Exit Finta GateCompare 1 Prices
Exit Kickback Rebounder XL
£149.00
Exit Kickback Rebounder XLCompare 1 Prices
Exit Galaxy Wall-Mount System
£329.00
Exit Galaxy Wall-Mount SystemCompare 1 Prices
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm
£99.00
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE England 2026 Away Jersey Men
£88.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Mexico 26 Away Jersey Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Mexico 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Germany 26 Authentic Home Jersey Men
£84.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Colombia 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
£68.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel