Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm
from £99.002 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Rebounder
• Material: Steel
• Adjustable in 7 levels
• Angle adjustable between 35° and 90°
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Rebounder Net 4 x 4 ft Adjustable in 8 Positions – Football, Volleyball and Field Hockey Trainer – TÜV Tested – Tempo – Green/black 43.20.12.00
SHARPENS TECHNIQUE – Train passing, control, volleys and first touch with a 4 x 4 ft multisport rebounder that sets in 8 positions for varied return angles in football, volleyball, handball, basketball and hockey. BUILT FOR GARDENS – The galvanised, powder-coated frame resists rust outdoors, while the taut net delivers a strong, consistent rebound and the whole unit is TÜV tested for safety. STAYS PUT – Ground anchors help keep the rebounder firmly in place during fast drills, so it shifts less on grass while you practise passing, trapping and reaction work. FITS HOME TRAINING – The 4 x 4 ft size gives a generous target without taking over the garden, and the rebounder is easy to assemble and move when you want to change drills or store it. BUY WITH CONFIDENCE – EXIT Toys has made outdoor play equipment since 2001; your rebounder is backed by a 2-year product warranty, with spare parts available and Amazon's 30-day return window.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Tempo Multisport Rebounder 47x47in – Green/black 43.20.12.00
The EXIT Tempo multisport rebounder is perfect for training your ball skills. The Tempo multisport rebounders are lightweight and are therefore easy...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Steel
Adjustable in 7 levels
Angle adjustable between 35° and 90°

Price History

1M
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Puma FC St. Pauli Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas FC Arsenal 26/27 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin 26/27 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE FC Barcelona Replica Jersey Home Men
£102.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas FC Liverpool 26/27 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 240
£81.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exit Kickback Rebounder L (43.03.10.00)
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Tempo Rebounder 120 x 120 cm
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel