Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180

Manufacturer: Hudora
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
from £66.161 offerManufacturer: Hudora
• Soccer goal
• Material: Foam, Polyester, Steel, Tarpaulin
• Mesh size: 45 mm
• Including 5 pegs
• Dimensions: W180 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hudora Pro Tect Soccer Goal - Black/Red, 180 cm B01NAB8IMD
SIMPLE ASSEMBLY - The soccer goal can be effortlessly assembled in 3 different sizes - 180x120cm/240x160cm/300x200cm - using click-assembly. The labeled poles make the setup extremely uncomplicated. PROFESSIONAL KICKER EXPERIENCE - The goal posts & crossbar have a diameter of 75mm. The tightly woven polyester goal net has a mesh size of 4.5 cm. Kick like the pros! IMPACT PROTECTION - The Pro Tect goal is distinguished by a special foam padding that protects players from hard impacts. The red-black tarpaulin cover makes the goal weatherproof. ROBUST FRAME - Beneath the foam padding lies the high-quality, powder-coated steel tube frame. Additionally, you can secure the goal with the included pegs into the ground. HUDORA - The family-owned company, led for 4 generations, delights its customers with experience, trend awareness, & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H120 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Foam, Polyester, Steel, Tarpaulin
Mesh size: 45 mm
Including 5 pegs

Price History

1M
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£88.99
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 6 Prices
Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Vapor Grip 3
£51.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hungary 26 Home Jersey Men
£73.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Jersey 25/26 Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exit Tempo soccer goal 180 x 120 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Manchester United Home 23/24 Men
£52.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Response Pro
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Juventus Turin Home Jersey 23/24 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel