Huawei Band 11

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Band 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI Band 11 Aluminium Fitness Tracker, Smart Watch Sleep Monitor, White B0GL8ZX67R
HEART RATE MONITOR, A-FIB ALERTS AND FULL HEALTH TRACKING: Keep a close eye on your heart health with continuous 24/7 heart rate monitoring, HRV tracking and SpO2 measurement running automatically day and night ULTRA-SLIM ALUMINIUM ALLOY SPORTS WATCH, 17G: At just 17g and 8.99mm thin, the Band 11 Aluminium is precision CNC-cut from aluminium alloy and sits flush on your wrist whether you are in a meeting or mid-workout. Unlike a bulky digital watch or plastic smart band, this gives you a clean metallic finish across five colours, Beige, White, Purple, Green and Black, so it works as everyday jewellery as naturally as it does a fitness tracker. ADVANCED SLEEP TRACKER AND SLEEP MONITOR IN ONE: Go far beyond basic sleep tracking with HRV-based recovery scoring, detailed sleep phase analysis and Sleep Breathing Awareness that detects disruptions during the night. Wake up to personalised data-backed insights into your sleep quality, nap tracking included, with SpO2 and heart rate alerts if readings fall outside your personal range. Consistent, meaningful sleep data every single morning. STEP COUNTER, PEDOMETER AND 100 PLUS WORKOUT MODES: Every step, calorie and distance is tracked automatically throughout the day with a built-in step tracker and pedometer. Choose from over 100 workout modes covering yoga, strength training, outdoor cycling, swimming and rope skipping. Active Rings keep your daily movement goal visible on screen, giving you a simple and motivating picture of how your day is building up. 14-DAY BATTERY LIFE AND 5 ATM WATERPROOF FITNESS WATCH: Enjoy up to 14 days on a single charge under light use. With all health monitoring running continuously throughout the day and night, battery life is up to 8 days, so the band tracks without interruption and without you thinking about charging. With 5 ATM water resistance rated to 50 metres, wear it swimming, showering or through any weather, and the 1.62 inch AMOLED display at 1500 nits stays completely readable in direct sunlight. EMOTIONAL WELLBEING, CYCLE TRACKING AND FAMILY HEALTH: See your emotional status through 12 animated states and start a guided breathing session directly from your wrist during stressful moments. Female health cycle tracking with period reminders makes this one of the most complete health watches available, with family health sharing letting you follow up to 10 family members' heart rate, SpO2 and daily steps through the HUAWEI Health app. SMART WATCH NOTIFICATIONS, AOD AND DAILY TOOLS: Receive incoming call alerts, messages and app notifications directly on your wrist. Calls are handled through your paired phone, and you can decline or reply to messages with preset responses without reaching for it. Remote camera shutter, calendar sync with event reminders, weather, compass and calculator are all built in, with Always-On Display and over 100 watch faces keeping the time visible and personal at a glance. COMPATIBLE WITH ANDROID AND IOS, EVERYTHING IN THE BOX: Pairs with any smartphone running Android 9.0 or iOS 13 via the HUAWEI Health app, no subscription required to access your health insights. Fits wrist circumferences from 130mm to 210mm. In the box you get the Band 11 Aluminium, magnetic charging cable, quick start guide, safety information and warranty card. All features including A-Fib detection are ready to use from day one.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 11 Fitness Tracker - Aluminium with White Fluoroelastomer Strap, White 10299415
The Huawei Band 11 looks good and feels good. The 1.62” AMOLED display is larger and brighter than the previous version, so everything stays crisp, even in glaring sunshine. Plus, the slim, lightweight aluminium alloy case feels natural on your wrist for all-day comfort. The Band 11 makes easy to keep tabs on your health and wellbeing. You can track your average sleep Heart Rate Variability (HRV) alongside SpO2, with gentle alerts if anything drifts outside your personal range. Get moving with over 100 workouts, from yoga to strength training and even rope skipping, with handy courses that show you new moves.Good to know- The always-on display is fully customisable with watch faces, widgets and themes- Long-battery life offers up to two weeks of wear before it's time to recharge- Remote shutter lets you control your phone's camera for selfies and group shots- Smart notifications for calls, messages and reminders keep you in the loop- The emotional wellbeing assistant is on hand to keep an eye on your mood and offer helpful tips- Guided breathing exercises are available with just a swipe- Active Rings turn small wins into daily momentum, helping you meet your goals- 5 ATM water resistance means you can wear it in the pool or shower- PPG sensor provides a-fib alerts backed by an EU-recognised medical-grade certification
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Huawei Band 11 Aluminium White
Experience a fusion of elegant style and advanced health insights with the HUAWEI Band 11 in Aluminium White. This ultra-lightweight fitness band, weighing only approximately 17g, is crafted for effortless all-day wear and comprehensive wellness monitoring. Its stunning 1.62-inch AMOLED display delivers vibrant, crisp visuals with a sharp 347 PPI, ensuring an intuitive and responsive touchscreen experience.Equipped with a full suite of sensors, including a 9-axis IMU and optical heart rate sensor, the Band 11 provides continuous heart rate tracking, advanced sleep analysis with HUAWEI TruSleep™, and continuous SpO₂ monitoring. The built-in Emotion and Stress Assistant helps you stay on top of your mental wellbeing. With a remarkable battery life of up to 14 days on a single charge, it effortlessly keeps up with your lifestyle. The convenient magnetic charger ensures quick and easy power-ups.Designed for an active life, the band boasts 5 ATM water resistance, making it suitable for swimming in pools. Connect seamlessly to your Android or iOS smartphone via Bluetooth 6.0 and manage your data through the Huawei Health app. The sleek aluminium alloy case paired with a comfortable fluoroelastomer strap offers a perfect blend of durability, comfort, and modern style for any occasion.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 11 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy White 8119539
The HUAWEI Band 11 sharpens your fitness tracking with a design so light you'll forget you're wearing it. Weighing 17g with an ultra-slim 8.99mm aluminium alloy case, it features a vibrant 1.62-inch AMOLED touchscreen that stays clear even in bright sunlight, reaching 1500 nits brightness. Track over 100 workout modes including running, monitor heart rate continuously, and get A-fib alerts when readings fall outside your range. Enhanced sleep tracking measures sleep HRV alongside heart rate and SpO2 for a complete recovery picture. With up to 14 days of battery life on light use or 8 days with regular use, the 300mAh battery charges fully in 1 hour so you're never out of action long. Stay connected to calls, texts and smart notifications via Bluetooth 6, managing everything through the HUAWEI Health app on iOS and Android. The water-resistant, swimproof design lets you track pool sessions worry-free, while the dust- and scratch-resistant build handles daily wear. The adjustable strap fits wrists from 130-210mm and works with other HUAWEI straps to switch up your style. A 2-year guarantee and charging cable are included. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Bluetooth 6 connection. Display information41mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery300mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 1 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H42.6, W28.2, D8.99mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 17g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, . Compatible with HUAWEI straps. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6942103182587.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 11 Smart Watch Aluminium Alloy - White
Huawei Band 11 Smart Watch Aluminium Alloy - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Band 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
£160.00
Huawei Watch Fit 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£119.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 23 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£298.00
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 19 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Fluoroelastomer
£69.99
Huawei Watch Fit 3 FluoroelastomerCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 11 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit Bip 5
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch Pro 2
£49.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Amazfit GTR 2e
£60.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Honor Volume 9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£51.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Realme Watch
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Fit Watch 6910
£46.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Marvel Black Panther
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kidywolf K-Watch
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 3 Disney Princess
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel