HP Slim Business Keyboard US (N3R87AA#ABB)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Slim Business Keyboard US (N3R87AA#ABB)
from £22.95to £25.952 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired for Stable Connection
• Suitable for PC and Server
• Slim Design for Comfortable Use
• Multi-OS Compatibility
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Slim Business Keyboard US (N3R87AA#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP USB Slim Business Keyboard HG-0LNI-ELCE
3 indicator lights and built-in number pad Spill-resistant construction and adjustable legs Full-size keyboard positions keys, 104 Keys (Windows, Function and Page Keys) Quiet key strokes take the clattering out of typing Plug-and-play USB instantly connects
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
HP Business SLIM PC/Mac, US INT Keyboard 22-5UDY-DNON
HP USB Slim Business Keyboard 0889894627476 N3R87AA#ABB Keyboards
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired for Stable Connection
Suitable for PC and Server
Slim Design for Comfortable Use
Multi-OS Compatibility
Material: Plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HP Slim Business Keyboard US (N3R87AA#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£59.38
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 63 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
20 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama CK-200
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel