HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F1W8AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £14.09to £27.865 offersManufacturer: HP
• Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
• Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
• Reversible design allows for color change
• Can be cleaned with disinfectant spray or in the washing machine
• Compatible with various HP laptop models (see compatibility information)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F1W8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 15.6 Inch Grey & Mauve Protective Reversible Laptop Notebook Sleeve Case | Slim | Prevent Scratching | Zip-Free | Compatible With laptops Up To 15.6 Inch Including MacBook, HP Pavilion, Chromebook B0946QFJWM
SWITCH UP THE STYLE: A reversible design lets you change up the colour whenever you want, And with the zipper-less, over-the-corner closure your laptop can enjoy a secure and reliable fit SLIM DESIGN: A slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote EVERYDAY PROTECTION: This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes, Take your laptop along with confidence KEEP CLEAN: Sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it, Feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Reversible 15.6"" Laptop Sleeve - Grey & Mauve, Silver/Grey,Purple 10249547
Good to know- This HP sleeve's soft padding keeps laptops up to 15.6"" safe from bumps and scrapes- It's reversible, so you can just switch up the sides for a fresh look- The zipper-free closure keeps your laptop snug and secure, but quick to get out- Give it a quick machine wash to make this sleeve look good as new- The slim design makes it easy to slip into your backpack, tote or briefcase
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP Reversible Mauve Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 15.6") 2F1W8AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
24 hours
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP 2F1W8AA Protective Reversible 15 Gr
HP 2F1W8AA Protective Reversible 15 Gr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Mauve Laptop Sleeve 2F1W8AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
Reversible design allows for color change
Can be cleaned with disinfectant spray or in the washing machine
Compatible with various HP laptop models (see compatibility information)

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F1W8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 107 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tech Air Z0105
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel