HP Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (76J13AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £47.86to £73.144 offersManufacturer: HP
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (76J13AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Poly Blackwire 3315 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-A Headset 76J13AA
Style. comfort and audio qualityBuilt for style with a sleek design that focuses on comfort and reliability. Poly signature audio quality so you know you will sound great. And intuitive and simple features so every user can connect to their preferred device simply and easily.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 USB A MS Headset (76J13AA)
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 USB A MS Headset (76J13AA), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3315, BW3315-M - Schnurgebundenes MS Mono-Headset mit USB-A zertifiziert für Microsoft Teams B091T4MZ7T
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-A or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Certified for use with Microsoft Teams and compatible with other leading collaboration and voice platforms. Ideal For: Professionals requiring premium audio quality, plug-n-play simplicity, reliability and value. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a flexible noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA. Comfort: Padded headband and soft leatherette ear cushion. Fully adjustable with 180-degree pivoting speakers and a flexible microphone boom. Global Warranty & Wearing Style: 2 years; one ear/monaural over-the-head headset.
prodImage
£53.21
£60.89
Shipping: £7.68
with shipping: £7.68
HP - POLY ENTERPRISE AUDIO (NG) Plantronic Blackwire 3315 Wired Single Ear Mono USB-A Headset with Boom Mic Poly 214014-101
Plantronic Blackwire 3315 Wired Single Ear Mono USB-A Headset with Boom Mic Poly, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire 3315 USB-A (76J13AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£595.00
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)
£355.00
HP Poly Studio R30 (842D2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)
£93.25
HP Poly EncorePro 530D (783P4AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)
£185.00
HP Poly Savi 8420 Office (8L5B2AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming H3
£47.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 (519T1AA)
£47.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell Pro Stereo Headset WH3022
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Chat USB
£48.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Kraken V3 X Fortnite Edition
£50.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 3225 Stereo USB-C (8X229AA)
£41.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epos Adapt 130T USB-C II
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX CloudX Stinger 2 Xbox (75X28AA)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G432
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£47.86
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: £7.68
walimax
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel