HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
from £17.80to £30.942 offersManufacturer: HP
• Backpack with lockable zipper and water-repellent materials
• Padded compartment for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Organized storage options for accessories
• Extra security for your personal belongings
• Stylish design in green/gray
• Ample space for accessories and personal items
• Worry-free transport of your gear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Campus Backpack 7J595AA Rain-repellant Padded Pockets Green/Grey 7K0E4AA>>HP
Find space for everything in one great, big, organized bag. Featuring the main large compartment for books and stuff, a dedicated 15.6-inch padded laptop compartment, two quick-access accessory pockets, an internal pencil pouch and dual side water bottle pockets. 17L of organized capacity for everything you need. Take your prized PC and accessories with confidence in this secure bag. Lock down your laptop with peace of mind, thanks to an extra-padded floating laptop pocket, a double-coil, lockable zipper, and rain-repellant material. You may be surprised to hear that it contains 50% recycled materials - what an overachiever.
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
HP Campus Backpack 7J595AA Rain-repellant Padded Pockets Green/Grey
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with lockable zipper and water-repellent materials
Padded compartment for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Organized storage options for accessories
Extra security for your personal belongings
Stylish design in green/gray
Ample space for accessories and personal items
Worry-free transport of your gear

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 105 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel