HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse (6G4E6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £19.39to £30.5810 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
• Ergonomic design for ambidextrous use
• 1200 DPI
• 3 buttons and scroll wheel included
• Weight of 90 g
• Compatible with Microsoft Windows and Apple macOS
• Dimensions: Width 7.08 cm, Depth 10.95 cm, Height 4.01 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse (6G4E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse 6G4E6AA#ABB
No sound. no wiresGet work done all day long. with the wireless mouse that stays connected. Featuring a unique silent click that lets you enjoy that same click feeling without all the noise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse 4676006
Form Factor - Ambidextrous Motion detection technology - optical Device Interface - RF Wireless Motion resolution - 1200 DPI Key Type - Pressed Buttons
prodImage
£20.06
£20.55
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Hp 285 Silent Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tech 6G4E6AA#ABB
Hp 285 Silent Wireless Mouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse 6G4E6AA#ABB
Form Factor - Ambidextrous Motion detection technology - optical Device Interface - RF Wireless Motion resolution - 1200 DPI Key Type - Pressed Buttons
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
HP 6G4E6AA#AC3 HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse
HP 6G4E6AA#AC3 HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse 6G4E6AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse CJ62494
Form Factor - Ambidextrous Motion detection technology - optical Device Interface - RF Wireless Motion resolution - 1200 DPI Key Type - Pressed Buttons
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
HP 6G4E6AA HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse
HP 6G4E6AA HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 6G4E6AA#ABB HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse
HP 6G4E6AA#ABB HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse 6G4E6AA#AC3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
Ergonomic design for ambidextrous use
1200 DPI
3 buttons and scroll wheel included
Weight of 90 g
Compatible with Microsoft Windows and Apple macOS
Dimensions: Width 7.08 cm, Depth 10.95 cm, Height 4.01 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
HP 285 Silent Wireless Mouse (6G4E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo M500
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: £0.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel