Hertz CPX 690

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz CPX 690
from £228.99to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 3-way coaxial speaker with a maximum power of 360 W
• Tweeter size 32 mm and super tweeter size 24 mm
• Woofer size 15.2 x 22.9 cm
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 35 to 24 kHz
• Sensitivity of 94 dB
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CPX 690
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Cento Pro CPX 690 - 6" x 9" 360 Watt 3 Way Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers CPX690
Hertz Cento Pro CPX 690 - 6" x 9" 360 Watt 3 Way Coaxial Door Shelf Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 360 watts peak 1 Pair
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Coaxial Speakers 360 watts peak 1 Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 360 watts peak
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 360 watts peak, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 120w RMS Pair
Hertz Cento CPX 690 Pro 6x9" 3 Way Parcel Shelf Coaxial Speakers 120w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way coaxial speaker with a maximum power of 360 W
Tweeter size 32 mm and super tweeter size 24 mm
Woofer size 15.2 x 22.9 cm
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 35 to 24 kHz
Sensitivity of 94 dB
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz CPX 690
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPX 165.3
£228.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audison APBMW X4M
£224.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Audison APBMW X4E
£228.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz HMX 6.5 LD-C
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal PC 165 FE
£219.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz HMX 8 S LD
£219.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal IC PSA 165
£218.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal IS690TOY
£175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel