Herschel Heritage backpack 45.5 cm

• Fashionable backpack by Herschel
• Spacious main compartment
• Laptop and zippered front pocket
• Ideal for on the go
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.64
Shipping: £22.98

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Herschel Heritage Backpack, Ivy Green/Chicory Coffee-green, One Size B0C39ZGF9F
Secure laptop protection: Features a padded floating sleeve designed to fit laptops up to 16 inches, ensuring your device stays safe during commutes or travel Comfortable carry: Equipped with EVA-padded shoulder straps, this backpack provides superior comfort and support, making it ideal for long periods of wear Expandable water bottle pocket: Includes an expandable pocket to accommodate various sizes of water bottles, keeping you hydrated on the go without sacrificing convenience Organized essentials: Comes with a front pocket organizer and a key clip, allowing you to keep your essentials neatly organized and easily accessible for daily use
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Backpack, Black, One Size B0C3B398QV
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled polyester 15"/16" Padded floating laptop sleeve EVA-padded shoulder straps Expandable water bottle pocket Front pocket organizer and key clip
prodImage
£69.64
£92.62
Shipping: £22.98
with shipping: £22.98
Herschel Heritage, Ash Rose, One Size, Heritage B0C3B32B58
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled polyester 15"/16" Padded floating laptop sleeve EVA-padded shoulder straps Expandable water bottle pocket Front pocket organizer and key clip
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Heritage Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03i3mz7g2m99mr
Never gets old. Featuring our signature diamond detail, this timeless backpack is made for today's journeys. A padded sleeve protects your laptop and a front pocket organizes the little things.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Women's Heritage Backpack - Brown - Size: ONE size pvi_036w0oelwlp8ku
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK 11383-00055-OS-BLACK-TAN
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK 11383-00055-OS-BLACK-TAN
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK 11383-00055-OS-BLACK-TAN
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK 11383-00055-OS-BLACK-TAN
Herschel Backpack HERSCHEL HERITAGE™ BACKPACK Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Backpack, Black, One Size
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled polyester 15"/16" Padded floating laptop sleeve EVA-padded shoulder straps Expandable water bottle pocket Front pocket organizer and key clip
prodImage
£93.07
£116.05
Shipping: £22.98
with shipping: £22.98
More offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack, Black Tonal, Standard - 24L, Heritage Backpack B0C3B2P1TD
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled polyester 15"/16" Padded floating laptop sleeve EVA-padded shoulder straps Expandable water bottle pocket Front pocket organizer and key clip
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Backpack, Blue, One Size B0C3B3QKHP
New 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled polyester 15"/16" Padded floating laptop sleeve EVA-padded shoulder straps Expandable water bottle pocket Front pocket organizer and key clip
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable backpack by Herschel
Spacious main compartment
Laptop and zippered front pocket
Ideal for on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Heritage backpack 45.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 40 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 13 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£44.56
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Herschel Heritage Backpack KidsCompare 12 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£30.35
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Nano 18 (153057)
£55.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 36L
£51.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£55.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£55.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£52.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Vault
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: £22.98
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel