Hermann Teddy Rabbit lying light brown-white spotted 30 cm

Price History
• Plush Bunny
• Filling: ultra-soft polyester stuffing
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Rabbit lying light brown-white spotted 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 93791 Hare Aries-Rabbit Lying Light Brown-White Piebald 11,8"/30 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 4004510937913-1
CUDDLY: soft plush rabbit in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 0, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Brown & White Lop Ear 93791 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993
Teddy Hermann Brown & White Lop Ear 93791 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Bunny
Filling: ultra-soft polyester stuffing
Machine washable at 30 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Rabbit lying light brown-white spotted 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Harry Potter 28 cm
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£24.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel