Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever lying 60 cm

Price History
• Stuffed Animal Dog
• Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Length 60 cm
• Material: Plush
• Features: With button eyes
• Care Instructions: 30°C gentle wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever lying 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 92760 Dog Golden Retriever 60 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 128318724/UK
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Golden Retriever in a lying pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship
prodImage
£85.28
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Golden Retriever 92760 Plush Soft Toy Dog Teddy Lincrafts UK
Teddy Hermann Golden Retriever 92760 Plush Soft Toy Dog Teddy Lincrafts UK, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Animal Dog
Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Length 60 cm
Material: Plush
Features: With button eyes
Care Instructions: 30°C gentle wash

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever lying 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Close to a real dog
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2019
|
Very much like a real dog - planned and sewed with care and effort: the form of eyes, ears, nose and mouth. Kind eyes looking at you closely. Very soft on the surface but keeps its form. Gives you a nice big hug. By accident I...View More ordered two pieces - but never mind, I love them both!View Less
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever lying 60 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel