Hermann Teddy Bernese Mountain Dog sitting 29 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
• Tested safety for children from 0 years
• Machine washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
• Naturalistic design, suitable for play and cuddling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Bernese Mountain Dog sitting 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 92871 Dog Bernese Mountain Dog 29cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510928713-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Bernese Mountain Dog in a sitting pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Hermann Original Hermann 92871 Bernese Mountain Dog Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 92871 Bernese Mountain Dog Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Plush Toy
Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
Tested safety for children from 0 years
Machine washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
Naturalistic design, suitable for play and cuddling

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Bernese Mountain Dog sitting 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel