Helly Hansen Escape Down Jacket Men

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, recycled polyester, 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
• Features: Adjustable hood, elastic cuffs, PFC-free DWR coating
• Pockets: Welt pockets with brushed lining, zippered internal chest pocket
• Insulation: Allied Feather & Down, PrimaLoft BLACK 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Escape Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Down jacket Helly Hansen Escape MAG12028371
La doudoune pour homme Escape est conçue à la fois pour la vie urbaine et en plein air, inspirée par des professionnels de l'Arctique. Avec son isolation en Allied Feather + Down® et PrimaLoft® BLACK, cette doudoune garantit chaleur même lors des journées les plus froides. La capuche, les poignets et l'ourlet réglables, ainsi que les poches pour les mains avec doublure en brosse et une poche intérieure pour la poitrine, offrent praticité et confort pour vos aventures urbaines ou vos escapades en extérieur.FonctionnalitésAllied Feather & Down®PrimaLoft® BLACKYKK VISLON®Allied Feather and Down 600 FPPrimaloft Black 80gFermeture éclair YKK®Capuche et ourlet réglablesPoignets réglablesPoches pour les mains avec doublure en brossePoche intérieure pour la poitrine avec fermeture éclairPoches pour les mains avec fermeture éclair sécuriséePoignets élastiquesLogo HH® impriméBadge de logo graphiqueSans PFCLe duvet de ce produit est un duvet conforme aux normes Responsible Down Standard, ......
prodImage
£195.47
£212.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Helly Hansen Escape MAG12028371
prodImage
£210.12
£227.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Down Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, recycled polyester, 80% duck down, 20% duck feathers
Features: Adjustable hood, elastic cuffs, PFC-free DWR coating
Pockets: Welt pockets with brushed lining, zippered internal chest pocket
Insulation: Allied Feather & Down, PrimaLoft BLACK 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Escape Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£193.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£201.60
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel