Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
- Fleece jacket
- Material: Fleece with contrasting inserts
- Clothing features: Breathable, warm, versatile
- Fit: Regular, suitable for layering
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Helly Hansen
Popular Products

Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
49 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket HELLY HANSEN-30229-162_XL
FEATURES: Slick face fleece fabrication, Structured fleece contrast panels, YKK zippers, Back yoke with contrast hanger loop detail, Printed Helly Hansen logo at back collar GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£119.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, XXL UK HELLY HANSEN-30229-162_2XL
Features: fleece material, textured fleece contrast panels, YKK zippers, back yoke with contrast hanger detail, printed Helly Hansen logo at back collar Good for: inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, camping and hiking, leisure, commuting Fit: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized Regular fitting garments can be worn over thicker interlayers. The pant has a standard inseam with a cut that's right through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£119.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, XL, Ebony HELLY HANSEN-30229-980_XL
Reiverschlusstaschen aufgerüstet Soft Highly breathable Outer material made of smooth fleece. Features: made of fleece with smooth face, contrasting panels made of textured fleece, YKK zips, back with contrasting detail for hooks, Helly Hansen logo on the back collar. Ideal for: sailing, sailing, marine style, camping, hiking, casual, commuting. Fit: normal, not thin or oversized regular clothing can be worn over thicker intermediate layers. The trousers have a standard. Leg with a straight cut through the leg

£119.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, M, Navy HELLY HANSEN-30229-597_M
A classic midlayer sailing jacket designed to keep you warm and dry on the water Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 2-layer construction, Hip length, Adjustable cuffs, Embroider friendly, Brushed polyester inside collar and hand pockets, Adjustable drawcord on hem, Lined for comfort, Brushed fleece lining, PFC-free GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Urban, City Life, Casual, & Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.

£119.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, 3XL B08BXQCYM7

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, 162 Red, M UK B095FW839H
Long service life Modern design Smooth fleece. Material: fleece, contrasting fleece inserts, YKK zips, back with contrasting hanging details, Helly Hansen logo on the back of the collar Ideal for: inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, camping and hiking, leisure, riding Good quality. Fit: normal - not too thin or too large, normal clothing can be worn on intermediate layers. Thick and thick. The trousers have a standard inseam with a cut directly through the leg

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, 4XL, Navy B08BXNYD1V

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket B0CKWS4WH4
Full YKK coil zip front opening Flatlock seams for low bulk HH logo embroidery at the chest

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, XL B0F5MPH6PP
A smooth, slick-face fleece sailing jacket in a classic Helly Hansen marine design

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, M B0F5MQKBW4
A smooth, slick-face fleece sailing jacket in a classic Helly Hansen marine design

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey 2XL 30229_980-2XL
Discover the enhanced performance of our Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, now upgraded with a taller collar and convenient zip pockets for added versatility and core warmth. As part of the Crew series, this sailing jacket offers ample space for personalization with your team's logo through our branding service.

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy XL 30229_597-XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy L 30229_597-L

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey S 30229_980-S

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey L 30229_980-L

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey M 30229_980-M

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy M 30229_597-M

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Red 2XL 30229_162-2XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey XL 30229_980-XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fleece jacket |
| Material: Fleece with contrasting inserts |
| Clothing features: Breathable, warm, versatile |
| Fit: Regular, suitable for layering |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products