Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
- Fleece jacket
- Material: Fleece with contrasting inserts
- Clothing features: Breathable, warm, versatile
- Fit: Regular, suitable for layering
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
31 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, S B08BXPPZ1H
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, M, Navy B08BXRC5GY
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£45.26
Shipping: Free
Fleece Helly Hansen Crew MAG3753087
A soft fleece jacket with a classic marine design Helly Hansen® classic.We've upgraded our performance fleece watch jacket with a higher collar and zippered pockets for added versatility and warmth. Like the rest of the Crew series, it's designed to allow you to add your own team logo, if you wish.Fiber Content: Outer Fabric: 100% Polyester. Layer 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not iron over print, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 550g

£76.99
£93.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Helly Hansen Crew MAG3753087
A soft fleece jacket with a classic marine design Helly Hansen® classic.We've upgraded our performance fleece watch jacket with a higher collar and zippered pockets for added versatility and warmth. Like the rest of the Crew series, it's designed to allow you to add your own team logo, if you wish.Fiber Content: Outer Fabric: 100% Polyester. Layer 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not iron over print, do not use fabric softener, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 550g

£80.21
£97.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy S 30229_597-S
Discover the enhanced performance of our Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, now upgraded with a taller collar and convenient zip pockets for added versatility and core warmth. As part of the Crew series, this sailing jacket offers ample space for personalization with your team's logo through our branding service.

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy 2XL 30229_597-2XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, 2XL, Navy B08BXNZHXD
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£59.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, XL, Ebony B08LYK2MJT
Reiverschlusstaschen aufgerüstet Soft Highly breathable Outer material made of smooth fleece. Features: made of fleece with smooth face, contrasting panels made of textured fleece, YKK zips, back with contrasting detail for hooks, Helly Hansen logo on the back collar. Ideal for: sailing, sailing, marine style, camping, hiking, casual, commuting. Fit: normal, not thin or oversized regular clothing can be worn over thicker intermediate layers. The trousers have a standard. Leg with a straight cut through the leg

£59.93
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, S, Ebony B08LZ1Z11B
A smooth, slick-face fleece jacket in a classic Helly Hansen marine design We upgraded our performance fleece sailing jacket with a taller collar and zip pockets, increasing versatility and core warmth Like the rest of the Crew series, it’s designed so you have room to add your own logo with your team’s branding service, if you choose Shell: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket,S,Ebony

£61.33
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Red, XXL UK B095G7X1RH
Features: fleece material, textured fleece contrast panels, YKK zippers, back yoke with contrast hanger detail, printed Helly Hansen logo at back collar Good for: inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, camping and hiking, leisure, commuting Fit: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized Regular fitting garments can be worn over thicker interlayers. The pant has a standard inseam with a cut that's right through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£62.01
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, XL, Navy B08BXKC8K7
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£64.56
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, L B08BXQ7R48
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£73.26
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, S B0F5MPJRCJ
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£73.78
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, 2XL, Ebony B08LYKBR4V
Soft Zip pockets upgraded Very breathable

£77.43
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, 4XL, Navy B08BXNYD1V
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£84.35
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Navy, 3XL B08BXQCYM7
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£85.05
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket B095G2G7WM
FEATURES: Slick face fleece fabrication, Structured fleece contrast panels, YKK zippers, Back yoke with contrast hanger loop detail, Printed Helly Hansen logo at back collar GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket B0CKWS4WH4
Full YKK coil zip front opening Flatlock seams for low bulk HH logo embroidery at the chest

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, 2XL B0F5MNG5TZ
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, XL B0F5MPH6PP
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, L B0F5MNYN5P
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Fleece Jacket, Ignite Orange, M B0F5MQKBW4
SLICK FACE FLEECE CORE WARMTH: Stay warm on and off the water in our mens crew fleece jacket featuring soft slick face fleece fabric that delivers reliable insulation without bulk keeping you light and comfortable during long days sailing or layering ENHANCED TALLER COLLAR: This sailing jacket features a taller collar design giving extra coverage against wind and cold so you stay comfortable on deck or commuting in cooler weather while still feeling light breathable and unrestricted during movement SECURE ZIP POCKETS AND HANGING LOOP: Keep essentials safe with zip hand pockets and a chest pocket plus a convenient external hanging loop for easy storage and quick access giving you confidence to move freely during sailing or everyday outdoor activity LASTING QUALITY: This fleece jacket is made to perform through countless wears, holding its colour and shape so it always looks sharp on deck or off, while offering plenty of space for printed logos and full team branding customisation BLUESIGN APPROVED MATERIALS: Wear with confidence knowing this jacket is made from bluesign approved fabric, supporting responsible production and lower environmental impact while still delivering the durability and performance you expect from gear built for sailing and everyday outdoor use

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, Ebony, M B08LYFW2WR
Soft Zip pockets upgraded Very breathable Seasons: Spring/Summer not_water_resistant.Fit: Normal

£101.82
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Fleece Jacket, 162 Red, M UK B095FW839H
Long service life Modern design Smooth fleece. Material: fleece, contrasting fleece inserts, YKK zips, back with contrasting hanging details, Helly Hansen logo on the back of the collar Ideal for: inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, camping and hiking, leisure, riding Good quality. Fit: normal - not too thin or too large, normal clothing can be worn on intermediate layers. Thick and thick. The trousers have a standard inseam with a cut directly through the leg

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey 2XL 30229_980-2XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy XL 30229_597-XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy L 30229_597-L

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Grey S 30229_980-S

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Navy M 30229_597-M

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Crew Slickface Marine Fleece Jacket Red 2XL 30229_162-2XL

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fleece jacket |
| Material: Fleece with contrasting inserts |
| Clothing features: Breathable, warm, versatile |
| Fit: Regular, suitable for layering |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew fleece jacket men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products