Helly Hansen Alaska Parka Men

• Alaska Parka
• Part of the Urban Explorer Collection
• Lightweight synthetic insulation
• Eco-friendly DWR treatment (PFC-free)
• Water-repellent, adjustable hood, YKK zipper, handwarmer pockets
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parka Helly Hansen alaska MAG3294646
The Helly Hansen Alaska parka is a must-have for the most extreme winter conditions. Designed by the renowned Helly Hansen brand, renowned for its quality and expertise in outerwear, this parka combines both style and functionality to keep you warm and dry throughout the cold season.Made from top-quality materials, this parka features a wind- and water-resistant polyester outer shell for effective protection against the elements. What's more, it's fitted with goose-down insulation, offering exceptional warmth even in the most frigid temperatures. So you can enjoy your outdoor activities without fear of the cold.In addition to its functionality, the Helly Hansen Alaska parka is not lacking in style, with its elegant, timeless design. It features a slim fit that hugs your silhouette perfectly, while offering great freedom of movement. Its classic black color will match all your outfits, whether in town or in the mountains.This parka is also packed with practical features for optimu...
prodImage
£195.47
£212.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Parka Helly Hansen alaska MAG3294646
prodImage
£210.12
£227.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Alaska Parka
Part of the Urban Explorer Collection
Lightweight synthetic insulation
Eco-friendly DWR treatment (PFC-free)
Water-repellent, adjustable hood, YKK zipper, handwarmer pockets

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£193.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond First Light Hybrid Hoody
£223.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer 3L Jacket Men
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£195.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel