Black Diamond First Light Hybrid Hoody

• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Wipeable surface
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond First Light Hybrid MAG9778696
Ultra versatile, the First Light Hybrid Hoody guarantees insulation, breathability, and freedom of movement, whether you're setting out with a headlamp, tackling tricky descents, or any moment requiring a reliable jacket. As an insulating mid-layer, it combines the benefits of our First Light insulation with strategically placed merino wool panels for maximum breathability. Designed for active use, this jacket features PrimaLoft® Gold Active insulation in the hood, chest, and arms. It also has a back panel and sleeves lined with blended merino wool for better breathability and freedom of movement. Its lightweight 20D stretch ripstop nylon membrane comes with a PFC-free DWR treatment that withstands the elements. The jacket also includes zipped chest pockets for storing your essential small items.FeaturesAnimal welfare certified woolEquipped with water-repellent PrimaLoft® Gold Active insulationEco-friendly PFC-free water-repellent treatmentExternal fabric made of 20D stretch ripsto......
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond First Light Hybrid MAG9778695
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond First Light Hybrid MAG9778697
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt Black Diamond First Light Hybrid MAG9778694
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Wipeable surface

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond First Light Jacket
£223.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£225.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£229.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket Men
£214.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia M's Nano-Air Light Hybrid Jacket
£214.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£214.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond First Light Hybrid Hoody
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel